Mi Casa
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantLexington, NC

Mi Casa – Lexington, NC

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Mi Casa yet. Call (336) 224-2412 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

278 North Talbert Boulevard
Lexington, NC 27292

About Mi Casa

Looking for a Mexican restaurant in Lexington? Mi Casa is at 278 North Talbert Boulevard, Lexington, North Carolina. Our Lexington guide covers 88 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (336) 224-2412.

Quick facts

Address
278 North Talbert Boulevard, Lexington, NC 27292
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mi Casa? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mi Casa located?

Mi Casa is located at 278 North Talbert Boulevard, Lexington, NC 27292.

What is the phone number of Mi Casa?

You can call Mi Casa at (336) 224-2412.

Does Mi Casa offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mi Casa. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Lexington

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.